FibreSales

03 9761 7925CONTACT US
0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

CATEGORIES

Newsletter Sign Up

Keep up on our always evolving product features and technology.
Enter your e-mail and subscribe to our newsletter.

From the Blog

Enter Coupon Code at checkout to redeem the offer.

FEATURED PRODUCTS


New Products

Yellow 2.4 Metres 4 Fibre SC-LC OS1 Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Cable

Regular Price: AUD$110.00

Special Price AUD$55.00

Yellow 24 Fibre OS1 Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable - 70 Metres

Regular Price: AUD$183.26

Special Price AUD$146.61

Yellow 24 Fibre OS1 Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Cable - 27 Metres

Regular Price: AUD$70.69

Special Price AUD$56.55

Hot Products

Yellow 5 Metre LC-LC OS1

Regular Price: AUD$15.95

Special Price AUD$7.99

Sale

Orange 2 Metre LC-LC OM3

Regular Price: AUD$12.43

Special Price AUD$6.22

2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange

Regular Price: AUD$12.65

Special Price AUD$6.38

Yellow 5 Metre LC-LC OS1

Regular Price: AUD$15.95

Special Price AUD$7.99

WHY SHOP WITH US?

DEDICATED SERVICE

Consult our specialists for help with an order, to customise any product, or simply to get design assistance.

Get in Touch >

RETURNS POLICY

We stand behind our products and want you to be satisfied with them.

Returns Policy >

INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING

Please contact us for a quote on delivery to your International destination.

Learn More >

BE THE FIRST TO KNOW

Subscribe to the fibresales.com.au newsletter to receive timely updates from your favorite products.