03 9761 7925CONTACT US
0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Pink 3m SC-LC OS1 9/125 Duplex Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Discount duplex patch cables for sale. Buy 3meter long SC-LC OS1 9/125 duplex patch cable at discount costs.

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: AUD$15.40

Special Price AUD$6.93

Details

Pink 3m SC-LC OS1 9/125 Duplex Patch Cable

Additional Information

Fibre Type Singlemode (OS1)
Cable Type No
Connector Type 1 No
Connector Type 2 SCA
Length 2 Metre

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

This is custom tab. You can add custom tab as an attribute for entire products, or for each categories. You can add CMS content such as sizing guide or videos to enhance product detail.