Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Black LSZH LC-LC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with 1 Pulling Eye - 100 Metres with Water Blocking Yarn

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

6 Core OS1 9/125 Singlemode Indoor/Outdoor Distribution Black LSZH LC-LC Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with 1 Pulling Eye - 100 Metres with Water Blocking Yarn

Availability: In stock

AUD$456.50