03 9761 7925CONTACT US
0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Yellow 5 Metre LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cable

Be the first to review this product

Quick Overview

Yellow 5 Metre LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cable

Availability: In stock

Regular Price: AUD$14.36

Special Price AUD$5.83

Details

Yellow 5 Metre LC-LC OS1 Duplex Patch Cable

Additional Information

Fibre Type Singlemode (OS1)
Cable Type Duplex
Connector Type 1 LC
Connector Type 2 LC
Length 5 Metre

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

  1. Be the first to review this product

Write Your Own Review

This is custom tab. You can add custom tab as an attribute for entire products, or for each categories. You can add CMS content such as sizing guide or videos to enhance product detail.