fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch5 1573.71nm
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch5 1573.71nm
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch5 1573.71nm


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$318.20(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
FEATURES

• Max Range: 20 Kilometers
• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps
• Wavelength (λ): 1573.71nm

• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm
• LC Fibre Optic Connector
• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible
• CISCO® Compatible