fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Channel 1-72
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Channel 1-72
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Channel 1-72


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$289.90(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
FEATURES

• Max Range: 40 Kilometers
• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps
• Wavelength (λ) : 1520.25nm-1577.03nm

• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
• Fiber Types: Singlemode 9/125μm
• LC Fiber Optic Connector
• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible
• CISCO® Compatible