Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/fibresales.com.au/public_html/catalog/controller/extension/module/quickorder.php on line 11Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/fibresales.com.au/public_html/catalog/controller/extension/module/quickorder.php on line 112 Fibre LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated
fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
Black 2 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.
Black 2 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Black 2 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$205.75(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline

Black 2 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.


ProductProduct CodeDatasheet Link
Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic CablePre-termDownload Datasheet