fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
Erika Violet MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
Erika Violet MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Erika Violet MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$105.00(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline

Manufacturing

All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.


Application

-Backbone installations

-High-density cross-connects

-Industrial automation and control

-Horizontal zone cabling

-Disaster recovery

-Data centres