fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$63.70(ex. GST)
chat
remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
  • 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 
  • Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair 
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported
  • Auto MDI/MDIX supporte
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Built-in watch-dog timer 
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication
  • From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF
  • Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACH
  • Warranty: 3 Years