fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Media Converter - RJ45 - 10GBase-TX to 10G SFP module -supplied without SFP


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$497.00(ex. GST)
chat
remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
  • 10GBase-TX and 10GBase-FX 
  • Supports 10G LC SFP module
  • 10G SFP Dictates wavelength and distance
  • Auto MDI/MDIX support
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Built-in watch-dog timer 
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication
  • From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF
  • Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACH
  • Warranty: 3 Years