fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairsPoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairsPoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairsPoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairsPoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$157.50(ex. GST)
chat
remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
  • 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 
  • Support SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair 
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported
  • POE Power Output DC52V, Ma. 30 Watts
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP)
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication
  • 20km transmission on MMF
  • Compliant with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab
  • 10/100Base-T IEEE 802.3at pre-standard/802.3af POE standard
  • Warranty: 3 Years