compare_arrows0
QSFP+40G/C2   40G Singlemode CWDM QSFP+ Transceiver LC -2km (1294nm∼1310nm CWDM DFB+PIN)
QSFP+40G/C2 40G Singlemode CWDM QSFP+ Transceiver LC -2km (1294nm∼1310nm CWDM DFB+PIN)
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

QSFP+40G/C2 40G Singlemode CWDM QSFP+ Transceiver LC -2km (1294nm∼1310nm CWDM DFB+PIN)


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$469.00(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline