fibresales logo

SFP's Modules

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertQSFP 40G Multimode SR4 Transceiver - 150m - 850nm
$56.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
QSFP 40G Multimode SR4 Transceiver - 150m - 850nmclose

QSFP-40G-SR4  40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Module is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module that provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps 100m on O..

more_vertYamasaki QSFP+ 40G LR 1310nm Singlemode Transceiver Cisco Compatible LC Connector – Up to 10km
$660.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yamasaki QSFP+ 40G LR 1310nm Singlemode Transceiver Cisco Compatible LC Connector – Up to 10km close

QSFP-40G-SR4  40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m LC DOM Transceiver Module is a parallel 40Gbps Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable (QSFP) optical module that provides increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps 100m on OM3 Mu..

more_vert100G Multimode QSFP28-SR4 Transceiver - 100m - 850nm
$166.65 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert100G Singlemode QSFP28-LR4 Transceiver - 10km - 1310nm
$1,342.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert100G Singlemode QSFP28-PSM4 Transceiver - 2km - 1310nm
$2,095.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 80km Channel 17-61
$348.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 80km Channel 17-61 close

FEATURES• Max Range: 80 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ) : from 1563.86nm to 1528.77nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fiber Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fiber Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert100G QSFP28 AOC
$533.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC
$76.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DACclose

Supports aggregate data rates of 100Gbps Low insertion loss and low cross talk Wide operating temperature range: 0℃ to +70℃Low EMI radiation switches,servers and routersHigh Performance computingTelecommunication and wireless infrastructure..

more_vert10G Dual Fibre XFP Transceiver - 10km Singlemode
$85.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Dual Fibre XFP Transceiver - 220m Multimode
$69.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Dual Fiber XFP Transceiver - 40km Singlemode
$269.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Dual Fiber XFP Transceiver - 80km Singlemode
$659.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details