fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

DWDM SFP+

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 40km Channel 17-61
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 40km Channel 17-61 close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ) : 1563.86• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fiber Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fiber Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 80km Channel 17-61
$348.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G Singlemode DWDM SFP+ Transceiver LC - 80km Channel 17-61 close

FEATURES• Max Range: 80 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ) : from 1563.86nm to 1528.77nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fiber Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fiber Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 17 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1563.86nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 17 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1563.86nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1563.86• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 18 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1563.05nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 18 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1563.05nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1563.05• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector•10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 19 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1562.23nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 19 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1562.23nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ) : 1562.23• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 20 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1561.42nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 20 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1561.42nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1561.42nm • Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 21 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1560.61nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 21 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1560.61nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1560.61nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 22 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1559.79nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 22 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1559.79nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1559.79nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 23 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1558.98nm-LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 23 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1558.98nm-LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1558.98nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 24 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1558.17nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 24 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1558.17nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1558.17nm • Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 25 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1557.36nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 25 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1557.36nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1557.36nm • Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vertChannel 26 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1556.55nm  LC - 40km
$290.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Channel 26 Singlemode DWDM SFP+10G Transceiver 1556.55nm LC - 40km close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 10Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1556.55nm • Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• 10Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..