fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

10G SFP+

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver LC - 300m - 850nm
$25.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ SR Multimode Transceiver LC - 300m - 850nmclose

Fibresales 10G SFP Multimode Transceiver is specifically designed to operate up to distances of 300m in multimode fiber optic networks. These SFPs are mostly usedin Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel situations with speeds up to 10 Gbps. Includes LC connectors to save valuable space in tight network environments.FEATURES• Max Range: 300m• Max Speed: 10 Gbps• Wavelength: 850nm (Multimode)• Fiber Ty..

more_vert10G SFP+ LR Singlemode Transceiver LC - 10km
$34.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ LR Singlemode Transceiver LC - 10kmclose

10G SFP+ LR Singlemode Transceiver.Cisco Compatible.LC Connectors – Up to 10km.The S+ Series is the next generation in SFP modules from Fibresales. These SFP+ transceivers are hot-pluggable, compact and lightweight while still being capable of supporting speeds of up to 10Gbp/s. They are simple to use and are a cost-effective and environmentally friendly development drawing less power than XFPs an..

more_vert10G SFP+ ER Singlemode Transceiver LC - 40km
$161.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ ER Singlemode Transceiver LC - 40kmclose

10G SFP+ ER Singlemode Transceiver.Cisco Compatible.LC Connectors – Up to 40km.The S+ Series is the next generation in SFP modules from Fibresales. These SFP+ transceivers are hot-pluggable, compact and lightweight while still being capable of supporting speeds of up to 10Gbp/s. They are simple to use and are a cost-effective and environmentally friendly development drawing less power than XFPs an..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LC
$149.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LCclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LC Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fi..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)
$222.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)close

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HP Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LC
$149.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LCclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LC Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresal..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)
$222.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)close

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1290nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HP Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1310nm - 2Km - 40Km – LC
$149.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1310nm - 2Km - 40Km – LCclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1310nm - 2Km - 40Km – LC Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresal..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1310nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)
$222.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1310nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)close

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1310nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HP Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1330nm - 2Km - 40Km – LC
$149.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1330nm - 2Km - 40Km – LCclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1330nm - 2Km - 40Km – LCFibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales ..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1330nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)
$222.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1330nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HPE (HP)close

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1330nm - 2km - 40km - LC- HP Fibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1350nm - 2Km - 40Km – LC
$149.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1350nm - 2Km - 40Km – LCclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1350nm - 2Km - 40Km – LCFibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales ..