fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Specials

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.25G Singlemode SFP Transceiver LC - 10km - 1310nm
$9.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode SFP Transceiver LC - 10km - 1310nmclose

1.25G Singlemode SFP Transceiver LC - 10km (1310nm FP+PIN) modules are the perfect solution for connecting enterprise Gigabit Ethernet Switches and provide flexible fiber optic connectivity in Corporate, Metro, Campus backbone and workgroup switching Infrastructures. These SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fiber networks and are capable of ope..