FibreSales
compare_arrows0
2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange
2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$11.50(ex. GST)
chat
remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
ProductProduct CodeDatasheet Link
Fibre Optic Patch Cables---Download Datasheet