fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Clearance Items

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1 Metre SC-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$3.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1 Metre SC-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aquaclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM..

more_vert1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours
$34.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Coloursclose

1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours..

more_vert46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$20.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vertAqua ST-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.10 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua ST-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertFreight Charge
$11.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Freight Chargeclose

Freight ..

more_vertOrange 1.5m OM1 Pigtail - 12 Pack
$31.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertBlue MTRJ-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$5.79 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue MTRJ-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange SC-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$5.69 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange SC-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.70 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertYellow ST-MTRJ Singlemode LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$7.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow ST-MTRJ Singlemode LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range of OM..

more_vertOrange SC-FC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange SC-FC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..