fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Clearance Cables

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours
$34.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Coloursclose

1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours..

more_vertOrange 1.5m OM1 Pigtail - 12 Pack
$31.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertOrange 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtr
$1.10 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtrclose

Orange 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtr..

more_vertBlue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each
$2.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachclose

Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each..

more_vertGreen SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each
$2.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachclose

Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each..

more_vertYellow 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtr
$1.10 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtrclose

Yellow 2.3mm 900um Zero Fibre Cable/Mtr..

more_vertPurple 1.5 Metre ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$7.15 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 1.5 Metre ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertPurple 3 Metre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$6.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 3 Metre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vert36 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$44.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
36 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

36 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert59 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$92.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
59 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

59 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert37 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$45.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
37 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

37 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert17 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$21.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
17 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

17 Metres 12 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..