fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Clearance Cables

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours
$34.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Coloursclose

1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours..

more_vert3 Metre ST-ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$8.97 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$86.48 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vertOrange 1.5m OM1 Pigtail - 12 Pack
$31.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertOrange 3 Metre ST-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable
$8.19 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertST-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$7.15 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert50 Metres 8 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$146.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
50 Metres 8 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

50 Metres 8 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert65 Metres 24 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$253.76 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
65 Metres 24 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

65 Metres 24 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert21 Metres 12 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$46.54 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
21 Metres 12 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

21 Metres 12 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert55 Metres 24 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$305.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
55 Metres 24 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

55 Metres 24 Fibre OM3 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert13 Metres 6 Fibre OM4 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$25.17 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
13 Metres 6 Fibre OM4 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

13 Metres 6 Fibre OM4 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert42 Metres 4 Fibre Singlemode Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$62.16 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
42 Metres 4 Fibre Singlemode Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

42 Metres 4 Fibre Singlemode Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..