fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1 Metre SC-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$3.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1 Metre SC-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aquaclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM..

more_vertGrey 100 Metre SC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable
$16.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertPurple 1 Metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 1 Metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertPurple 1.5 Metre ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$7.15 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 1.5 Metre ST-MTRJ Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertPurple 3 Metre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$6.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 3 Metre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vert3 Metre ST-ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$3.29 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
3 Metre ST-ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aquaclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3, OM..

more_vertOrange 3 Metre ST-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable
$3.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 3 Metre ST-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3, OM..

more_vert1 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$8.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vert2 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$4.31 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
2 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertAqua SC-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.65 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua SC-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..