fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Duplex

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertPurple 1 Metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Purple 1 Metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vert1 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$8.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vert2 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$4.31 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
2 Metre Aqua MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertAqua SC-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.65 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua SC-MTRJ Multimode OM3 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..