fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

OM1

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertOrange 1.5 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.65 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 1.5 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertOrange 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertPink 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Pink 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertRed 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Red 3 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertOrange 5 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.15 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 5 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertOrange 10 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$7.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 10 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertOrange 20 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$11.10 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 20 metre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable close

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertOrange 1 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.55 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 1 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange 1 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.55 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 1 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange 10 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.25 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 10 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange 3 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 3 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertOrange 5 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 5 metre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..