fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

OM1

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertOrange 1 Metre SC-SC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 1 available
$1.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 1 Metre SC-SC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 1 availableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3..

more_vertGrey 100 Metre SC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 1 Only
$24.15 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Grey 100 Metre SC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 1 Onlyclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3..

more_vertOrange 3 Metre SC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 7 available
$1.10 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 3 Metre SC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 7 availableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3, OM..

more_vertOrange 1.5 Metre LC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 3 available
$0.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 1.5 Metre LC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 3 availableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3..

more_vertOrange 2 Metre LC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 27 available
$0.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Orange 2 Metre LC-LC OM1 Simplex Patch Cable - 27 availableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1, OM3..