fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

OM1 Clearance Pre-Terminated Cable

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert10 metre 4 Fibre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 2 only
$50.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10 metre 4 Fibre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 2 onlyclose

10 metre 4 Fibre SC-SC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye...

more_vert20 metre 6 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 1 only
$70.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
20 metre 6 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 1 onlyclose

20 metre 6 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye...

more_vert25 metre 2 Fibre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 1 only
$75.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
25 metre 2 Fibre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye. 1 onlyclose

25 metre 2 Fibre ST-ST Multimode OM1 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre optic Cable with pulling eye...

OM1 Clearance Pre-Terminated Cable