fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Connector & Cabling Products

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert12 Fibre LC-MPO Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$84.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MPO Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre LC-MPO Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$92.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MPO Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre LC-MPO Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$109.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MPO Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre LC-MTP Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$92.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MTP Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre LC-MTP Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$139.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MTP Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre LC-MTP Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$109.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre LC-MTP Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 LC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MPO Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$84.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MPO Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glassclose

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MPO Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$92.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MPO Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MPO Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$109.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MPO Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MTP Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$92.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MTP Multimode OM3 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glassclose

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MTP Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$139.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MTP Multimode OM4 Cassette using Corning Clearcurve G651.1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...

more_vert12 Fibre SC-MTP Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass
$109.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
12 Fibre SC-MTP Singlemode Cassette using Corning SMF-28 Ultra G657.A1 Bend Insensitive Glass close

Features This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP/MPO modular cassettes. Each cassette holds 6 or 12 SC Duplex adapters and can switch to MTP or MPO -Using a unique tool-free installation design so that patching systems can be quickly assembled and installed without any tools or complex operation...