fibresales logo
Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor
Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$42.63(ex. GST)
chat

Available Options

remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline

Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack


Features:

≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion Loss
Compliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etc
Meets UL94-V0 Flammability Requirements
High Precision Alignment
Low Insertion Loss And Back Reflection Loss
Excellent Interchangeability
Excellent Repeatability
Good Temperature Characteristic
Choice of Housing Material And Sleeve Material

Applications:

Telecom, Access Network
Optical Fiber CATV
The terminal of  Devices and Multimedia
Testing and Medical Devices
Optical Fiber LAN and Access Network
Industry and Military Applications