fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Duplex

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertAqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Packclose

Aqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackAqua-LC-Duplex-Multimode-Adaptor-12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicC..

more_vertAqua OM3 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua OM3 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Aqua OM3 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Mate..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sl..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack..

more_vertBlue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialApplicat..

more_vertBlue LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor 12 pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor 12 packclose

Blue LC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossFeatures:Compliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialApplicat..

more_vertBlue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each
$2.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachclose

Blue SC Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialApplicati..

more_vertBeige OM1SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Beige OM1SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Beige OM1SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Mate..

more_vertBeige OM1 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Beige OM1 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Beige OM1 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Mat..

more_vertGreen SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Material..

more_vertGreen LC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$15.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Green LC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Green LC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Material..

more_vertGreen SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 each
$2.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachclose

Green SC Angled Duplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 1 eachFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialA..