fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Simplex

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertAqua OM3 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua OM3 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Packclose

Aqua SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Mater..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sl..

more_vertBlue SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Blue SC Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialApplica..

more_vertBeige OM1 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Beige OM1 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialAppl..

more_vertGreen SC Angled Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Green SC Angled Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Green SC Angled Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Materia..

more_vertST Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
ST Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

ST Simplex Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialApplication..

more_vertST Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$10.35 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
ST Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

ST Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve MaterialAp..