fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

OM3 Multimode

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert2 Fibre LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated
$55.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
2 Fibre LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminatedclose

Black 2 Fibre LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre...

more_vertBlack 6 Fibre OM3 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered at Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Fibre Breakout at both ends with 2mm Aqua Zero Fibre. 5cm per Stagger
$450.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Black 6 Fibre OM3 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered at Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Fibre Breakout at both ends with 2mm Aqua Zero Fibre. 5cm per Staggerclose

Black 6 Fibre OM3 Multimode Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered at Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Fibre Breakout at both ends with 2mm Aqua Zero Fibre. 5cm per Stagger..

more_vertBlack 12 Fibre OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable
$620.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Black 12 Fibre OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cableclose

Black 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre...

more_vertBlack 24 Fibre Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.
$1,040.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Black 24 Fibre Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre.close

Black 24 Fibre Multimode OM3 LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Aqua Zero Fibre...