fibresales logo

Connector & Cabling Products

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertSCA-LC Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
SCA-LC Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC Femaleclose

SCA-LC Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and M..

more_vertSCA-LC Multimode Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
SCA-LC Multimode Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC Femaleclose

SCA-LC Multimode Simplex Adaptor SCA Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTes..

more_vertSC-LC OM3 Simplex Adaptor SC Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
SC-LC OM3 Simplex Adaptor SC Male-LC Femaleclose

SC-LC OM3 Simplex Adaptor SC Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and..

more_vertSC-LC Duplex Adaptor SC Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
SC-LC Duplex Adaptor SC Male-LC Femaleclose

SC-LC Duplex Adaptor SC Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Medi..

more_vertFC-LC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
FC-LC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-LC Femaleclose

FC-LC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..

more_vertLC-FC Simplex SM Adaptor LC Male-FC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
LC-FC Simplex SM Adaptor LC Male-FC Femaleclose

LC-FC Simplex Adaptor LC Male-FC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..

more_vertST-LC Simplex Adaptor ST Male-LC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
ST-LC Simplex Adaptor ST Male-LC Femaleclose

ST-LC Simplex Adaptor ST Male-LC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..

more_vertFC-SC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-SC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
FC-SC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-SC Femaleclose

FC-SC Simplex Adaptor FC Male-SC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..

more_vertFCA-SCA Simplex Adaptor FCA Male-SCA Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
FCA-SCA Simplex Adaptor FCA Male-SCA Femaleclose

FCA-SCA Simplex Adaptor FCA Male-SCA FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and..

more_vertST-SC MM Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC Female
$17.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
ST-SC MM Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC Femaleclose

ST-SC Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..

more_vertST-SC SM Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
ST-SC SM Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC Femaleclose

ST-SC SM Simplex Adaptor ST Male-SC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and ..

more_vertSC-FC Simplex Adaptor SC Male-FC Female
$16.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
SC-FC Simplex Adaptor SC Male-FC Femaleclose

SC-FC Simplex Adaptor SC Male-FC FemaleFeatures:Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature Characteristic Applications:Industry and Military ApplicationsOptical Fiber LAN and Access NetworkTesting and Med..