fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

fibresales.com.au

  • Sort
more_vert1RU 144 fibre MPO Enclosure
$79.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1RU 144 fibre MPO Enclosureclose

This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MPO modular cassettes. Plug and Play Factory-tested MTP® Elite / MPO fibre trunks and fibre cassettes allow fast installation of fibre optic cabling links without the need for specialist fibre technicians. Moves, Adds, and Changes can be quickly and confidently implemented. Rack Mount Enclosure The ra..

more_vert1RU 144 fibre MTP Enclosure
$79.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1RU 144 fibre MTP Enclosureclose

This system is modular in design for higher density. Specially designed for ultra-small MTP modular cassettes. Plug and Play Factory-tested MTP® Elite / MPO fibre trunks and fibre cassettes allow fast installation of fibre optic cabling links without the need for specialist fibre technicians. Moves, Adds, and Changes can be quickly and confidently implemented. Rack Mount Enclosure The ..

more_vertAqua MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$51.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial a..

more_vertAqua MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$61.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable close

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial automation ..

more_vertAqua MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$51.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial a..

more_vertAqua MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$49.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..

more_vertAqua MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$75.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cableclose

ManufacturingAll of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects-Industrial automation and co..

more_vertAqua MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$49.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. Once Fibresales cables are factory manufactured and tested, each assembly is wound onto a disposable shipping reel for quick and easy installation. A ruggedized pulling eye is offered as an option with all our trunk cables. The ruggedized..

more_vertBlack 2 Fibre Singlemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn.  50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre.
$172.94

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Black 2 Fibre Singlemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre.close

Black 2 Fibre Singlemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable with Water Blocking Yarn. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre. *** Please Note  - Pre-terminated Fibre Optic Cable under 50 metres is not supplied on a Drum - also no pulling eye supplied with 2 core cables***..

more_vertBlack 6 Fibre Singlemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre.
$387.88

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Black 6 Fibre Singlemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre.close

Black 6 FibreSinglemode LSZH Indoor/Outdoor Pre-Terminated Fibre Optic Cable on a Drum with Water Blocking Yarn and 1 Pulling Eye. Staggered on Pulling Eye End Only. 50cm Breakout at Both Ends with Yellow Zero Fibre.*** Please Note  - Pre-terminated Fibre Optic Cable under 50 metres is not supplied on a Drum and does not have a pulling eye fitted  ***..

more_vertCustom Fibre Optic Bend Insensitive Patch Cable - OM3
$0.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertCustom Fibre Optic Bend Insensitive Patch Cable - OM4
$0.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details