fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

MPO/MTP Products

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertAqua MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$51.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial a..

more_vertAqua MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$61.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable close

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial automation ..

more_vertAqua MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$51.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application -Backbone installations -High-density cross-connects -Industrial a..

more_vertAqua MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$50.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..

more_vertAqua MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$70.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable close

ManufacturingAll of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects-Industrial automation and co..

more_vertAqua MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$49.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM3 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. Once Fibresales cables are factory manufactured and tested, each assembly is wound onto a disposable shipping reel for quick and easy installation. A ruggedized pulling eye is offered as an option with all our trunk cables. The ruggedized..

more_vertErika Violet MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$67.85 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects-Industrial automation an..

more_vertErika Violet MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$81.65 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MPO-MPO 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Trunk Cableclose

ManufacturingAll of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automation an..

more_vertErika Violet MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$68.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MPO-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

ManufacturingAll of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automation an..

more_vertErika Violet MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$105.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MTP-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..

more_vertErika Violet MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Trunk Cable
$76.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MTP-MTP 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Trunk Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..

more_vertErika Violet MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$105.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MTP-SC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..