fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Media Converters

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m
$63.70 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Multimode 850nm - 550m close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 20km
$65.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 20kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 40km
$79.80 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 40kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 60km
$89.95 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 60kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 80km
$147.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 80kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1550nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 100km
$227.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 100kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1550nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 120km
$255.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 120kmclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1550nm Singlemode Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMFCommerical Temp. 0~70℃ Complia..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 20km
$78.75 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 20km close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm/1550nm BiDi Singlemode A&BSold in Pairs Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SM..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 20km
$78.75 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 20km close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm/1550nm BiDi Singlemode A&BSold in Pairs Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SM..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 40km
$122.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 40km close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm/1550nm BiDi Singlemode A&BSold in Pairs Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SM..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 60km
$143.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 60km close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm/1550nm BiDi Singlemode A&BSold in Pairs Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SM..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 80km
$297.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX - Singlemode 1310/1550nm BiDi - Pair - 80km close

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX 1310nm/1550nm BiDi Singlemode A&BSold in Pairs Support SC/ST/FC/LC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SM..