fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Singlemode

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 10km
$94.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 10kmclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supported 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Yea..

more_vertMedia Converter -RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 20km
$94.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter -RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1310nm - 20kmclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supported 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Yea..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 40km
$101.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 40kmclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supported 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Yea..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
$185.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60kmclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supported 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Yea..

more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 80km
$227.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 80kmclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported Auto MDI/MDIX supported 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Yea..