fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

10/100/1000Base

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP module -supplied without SFP
$44.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 2xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$77.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 2xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 4xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$164.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 4xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 2xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$136.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 2xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 4xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$168.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 4xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 8xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$210.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 8xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 8xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$215.25 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 8xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 2x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..

more_vertMedia Converter - 1xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 8x SFP module -supplied without SFP
$353.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - 1xRJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 8x SFP module -supplied without SFP close

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..