fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Singlemode to Multimode

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertMedia Converter - Singlemode - Multimode
$161.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Media Converter - Singlemode - Multimodeclose

10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX  Supports LC SFP moduleSFP Dictates wavelength and distance Auto MDI/MDIX supporte 128 K's data buffer RAM Built-in watch-dog timer  Up to 6 LEDs for status indication From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACHWarranty: 3 Years..