fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Singlemode

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertYellow LC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.25 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.25 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM..

more_vertYellow SC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow ST-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.85 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow ST-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow ST-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.85 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow ST-SC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1..

more_vertYellow ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow ST-ST Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1..

more_vertYellow SC-SCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.60 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-SCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1..

more_vertYellow SC-LCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.60 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-LCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SCA-SCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SCA-SCA Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement.We carry a full range of OM1..

more_vertYellow SCA-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SCA-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow FC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$48,500.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow FC-LC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cable
$5.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow FC-FC Singlemode Bend Insensitive Corning Glass G657.A1 1.7mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..