fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Singlemode

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertYellow LC-LC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LC-LC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow LC-LCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LC-LCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow LCA-LCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LCA-LCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow LC-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LC-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow LC-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow LC-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SC-SC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-SC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SC-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SC-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$6.25 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SC-FC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SC-FC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SCA-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SCA-FCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SCA-LC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SCA-LC Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertYellow SCA-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cable
$4.05 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow SCA-SCA Singlemode LSZH Simplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

Singlemode