fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

MPO-LC Breakout Cable

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertErika Violet MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cable
$59.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MPO-LC 12 Fibre Multimode OM4 Mini Distribution Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects-Industrial automation an..

more_vertYellow Angled MPO-LC 12 Fibre Singlemode Breakout Cable
$48.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow Angled MPO-LC 12 Fibre Singlemode Breakout Cableclose

Manufacturing All of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automatio..

more_vertYellow Angled MPO-LC Angled 12 Fibre 9/125 Singlemode Cable
$154.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Yellow Angled MPO-LC Angled 12 Fibre 9/125 Singlemode Cableclose

ManufacturingAll of Fibresales cables are custom made according to individual requirements and are available in a wide variety of fibre types and modes. All cables are factory manufactured and tested for low insertion loss,  back reflection and attenuation loss according to industry standards.Application-Backbone installations-High-density cross-connects -Industrial automation an..