fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

CWDM SFP

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertGigabit Dual Fibre CWDM - LC
$185.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertHP - check our various HP options indicated under each HPE (HP) SFP -  this is not a buy product
$0.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
HP - check our various HP options indicated under each HPE (HP) SFP - this is not a buy productclose

10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM  - 1270nm - 2km - 40km - LCFibresales CWDM SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 10G Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibre..