fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

CWDM SFP

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1470nm (Grey) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1470nm (Grey) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1490nm (Violet) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1490nm (Violet) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1510nm (Blue) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1510nm (Blue) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1530nm (Green) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1530nm (Green) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1550nm (Yellow) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1550nm (Yellow) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1570nm (Orange) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1570nm (Orange) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1590nm (Red) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1590nm (Red) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1610nm (Brown) - 80km
$65.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1610nm (Brown) - 80kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1470nm (Grey) - 120km
$75.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1470nm (Grey) - 120kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1510nm (Blue) -120km
$75.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1510nm (Blue) -120kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1490nm (Violet) - 120km
$75.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1490nm (Violet) - 120kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..

more_vert1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1530nm (Green) - 120km
$75.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Dual Fibre SM - CWDM - 1530nm (Green) - 120kmclose

Fibresales CWDM 80km SFP transceivers are the perfect solution for telecommunications, cable television, FTTx and network engineers trying to get the most out of their fibre optic network. Fibresales CWDM SFP Transceivers are designed to work at speeds of up to 1.25 Gbps on Singlemode optical fibre networks with a maximum range of 80km. Fibresales SFP units fully comply with Multi-Sourcing Ag..