fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

DWDM SFP

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch71 1521.02nm
$318.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch71 1521.02nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 20 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1520.02nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• FFibreTypes: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch72 1520.25nm
$318.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-20km Ch72 1520.25nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 20 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1520.25nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Channel 1-72
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Channel 1-72 close

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ) : 1520.25nm-1577.03nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fiber Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fiber Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch1 1577.03nm
$333.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch1 1577.03nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1577.03nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch2 1576.20m
$333.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch2 1576.20mclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1576.20nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch3 1575.37nm
$333.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch3 1575.37nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1575.37nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch4 1574.54nm
$333.40 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch4 1574.54nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1574.54nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch5 1573.71nm
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch5 1573.71nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1573.71nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch6 1572.89nm
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch6 1572.89nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1572.89nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch7 1572.06nm
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch7 1572.06nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1572.06nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch8 1571.24nm
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch8 1571.24nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1571.24nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..

more_vert1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch9 1570.42nm
$289.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G Singlemode DWDM SFP Transceiver LC-40km Ch9 1570.42nmclose

FEATURES• Max Range: 40 Kilometers• Max Speed: 1.25Gbps• Wavelength (λ): 1570.42nm• Temperature: 0°C to 70°C• Fibre Types: Singlemode 9/125μm• LC Fibre Optic Connector• Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel Compatible• CISCO® Compatible..