fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

XFP's

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertXFP 10G MM 850nm 300 Metre LC
$265.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP 10G SM 1310nm 10km LC
$290.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP 10G SM 1550nm 40km LC
$1,005.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP 10G SM 1550nm 80km LC
$2,240.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP CWDM 1290nm - 1450nm - 40km
$1,825.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP CWDM 1470nm -1570nm - 40km
$1,825.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP CWDM 1590nm - 1610nm - 40km
$1,915.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP DWDM 1290nm - 1450nm - 80km
$2,965.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP DWDM 1470nm - 1570nm - 80km
$2,715.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertXFP DWDM 1590nm - 1610nm - 80km
$3,445.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details