fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

fibresales.com.au

  • Sort
more_vert1.25G RJ45 SFP Transceiver
$19.90

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.25G RJ45 SFP Transceiver close

1.25G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are the perfect solution for connecting enterprise Gigabit Ethernet Switches to Copper cable. 1.25G RJ45 SFP Transceiver Small Form Pluggable transceivers are designed to provide instant hot pluggable gigabit copper ports for your switches, transferring data at speeds of upto 1.25 Gbps and capable of operating over distances..

more_vert1.5m Multimode OM1 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack
$20.20

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m Multimode OM1 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Packclose

1.5m Multimode OM1 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack..

more_vert1.5m Multimode OM3 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack
$12.30

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m Multimode OM3 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Packclose

1.5m Multimode OM3 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack..

more_vert1.5m Multimode OM4 900um Pigtails  - 6 Colours/6 Pack
$15.60

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m Multimode OM4 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Packclose

1.5m Multimode OM4 900um Pigtails  - 6 Colours/6 Pack..

more_vert1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 12 Colours/12 Pack
$16.90

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 12 Colours/12 Packclose

1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 12 Colours/12 Pack..

more_vert1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack
$11.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Packclose

1.5m Singlemode 900um Pigtails - 6 Colours/6 Pack..

more_vert100G QSFP28 AOC
$463.90

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC
$40.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
100G QSFP28 to QSFP28 DACclose

Supports aggregate data rates of 100Gbps Low insertion loss and low cross talk Wide operating temperature range: 0℃ to +70℃Low EMI radiation switches,servers and routersHigh Performance computingTelecommunication and wireless infrastructure..

more_vert100m SC-LC OM3 Aqua Simplex Launch Cable in Yellow Case
$712.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert100m SC-LC Singlemode Yellow Simplex Launch Cable in Yellow Case
$488.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Dual Fiber XFP Transceiver - 10km Singlemode
$85.90

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Dual Fiber XFP Transceiver - 220m Multimode
$69.90

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details