compare_arrows0
SFP+ 10G SR Multimode Transceiver Cisco Compatible LC Connectors – Up to 300 metre
SFP+ 10G SR Multimode Transceiver Cisco Compatible LC Connectors – Up to 300 metre
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

SFP+ 10G SR Multimode Transceiver Cisco Compatible LC Connectors – Up to 300 metre


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$21.00(ex. GST)
chat
    remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline

    Compact cable management.
    The 12W provides effecient and organised cable management by utalizing half circle cable management spools allowing you to easily rotate the spools giving you clear and easy access to the back of the faceplate, the half circle cable management spools have been designed to optimoze the bend radius of fibre cables. The 12W is designed to take a maximum of 24 fibres using LC duplex/LC quad connectors or 12 fibres for all other connector styles.

    Versatility to suit you.
    The 12W Wall Mount Enclosure comes with a variety of connector faceplates; ST, FC, FCA, SC Simplex, SCA Simplex, SC Duplex, SCA Duplex, LC Duplex, LCA Duplex, LC Quad and LCA Quad.

    Lockable door.
    The 12W enclosures are manufactured with a lockable door to assure secure cable storage, this prevents anyone easily accessing the fibres ensuring little to no fibre disturbance once placed and locked.