fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

Fast Ethernet POE Media Converter

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertPoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairs
$157.50 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
PoE Bi-Di Media Converter 20km - used in pairsclose

10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX  Support SC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair  Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported POE Power Output DC52V, Ma. 30 Watts 128 K's data buffer RAM Link Fault Pass-Through (LFP) Up to 6 LEDs for status indication 20km transmission on MMF Compliant with IEEE802.3/802.3u/802.3ab10/100Base-T IEEE 802.3at pre-standard/..

more_vertPOE Injector IEEE 802.3AT
$62.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
POE Injector IEEE 802.3ATclose

2 Gigabit ports ensure faster transmission Complies with IEEE802.3af/at standards, supplies up to 30 W Reduces infrast..

Fast Ethernet POE Media Converter