Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/fibresales.com.au/public_html/catalog/controller/extension/module/quickorder.php on line 11Notice: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/customer/www/fibresales.com.au/public_html/catalog/controller/extension/module/quickorder.php on line 11Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode
fibresales logo
compare_arrows0
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60kmMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60kmMedia Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km
  • favorite_border
  • compare_arrows

Media Converter - RJ45 - 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX - Singlemode 1550nm - 60km


star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
0 reviews
$185.50(ex. GST)
chat
remove_circle_outlineadd_circle_outline
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX and 1000Base-FX 
  • Support SC/ST/FC for optical fiber; RJ45 for twisted pair 
  • Auto-adaptation rate and full/half-duplex mode supported
  • Auto MDI/MDIX supported
  • 128 K's data buffer RAM
  • Built-in watch-dog timer 
  • Up to 6 LEDs for status indication
  • From 550m to 120km SM transmission on MMF/SMF
  • Compliant with CE,FCC,Rohs,REACH
  • Warranty: 3 Years