compare_arrows0

Fibre Optic Patch Cables

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vertAqua LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua LC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertAqua SC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua SC-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

ManufacturingFibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range of ..

more_vertAqua SC-SC Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$3.90 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua SC-SC Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertAqua ST-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua ST-LC Multimode OM3 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertAqua ST-SC Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua ST-SC Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates.We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertAqua ST-ST Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.60 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua ST-ST Multimode OM3 LSZH 3mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full range o..

more_vertCustom Fibre Optic Patch Cable
$0.00 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Custom Fibre Optic Patch Cableclose

Pick and choose your own combination of Patch Cable to better suit your specific needs..

more_vertErika Violet LC-LC Multimode OM4 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet LC-LC Multimode OM4 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertErika Violet LC-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet LC-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertErika Violet MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$8.08 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet MTRJ-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertErika Violet SC-LC Multimode OM4 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cable
$4.30 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet SC-LC Multimode OM4 LSZH 2mm Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..

more_vertErika Violet SC-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cable
$6.20 ex GST

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet SC-MTRJ Multimode OM4 LSZH Duplex Patch Cableclose

Manufacturing Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables are available in SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, Angled SC, Angled LC, FC. We can also offer a variety of other connector styles if your requirement dictates. We offer Fibresales Fibre Optic Patch Cables with PC (Physical Contact), UPC (Ultra Physical Contact) or even APC (Angled Physical Contact) depending on your requirement. We carry a full ran..