fibresales logo

rapidconnect

  • Sort
more_vert1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours
$12.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Coloursclose

1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours..

more_vert15m SC-SC Multimode Green OM3
$29.09

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange
$11.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orangeclose

2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange..

more_vert3 Metre LC-LC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$8.45

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertAqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Pack
$15.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Packclose

Aqua OM3 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackAqua-LC-Duplex-Multimode-Adaptor-12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicC..

more_vertAqua OM3 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Pack
$10.35

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua OM3 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor 12 Packclose

Aqua SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Mater..

more_vertBeige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor
$42.63

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptorclose

Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sleeve Materia..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sl..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 LC Quad Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$55.40

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 LC Quad Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 LC Quad Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sle..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$15.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack..

more_vertErika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$10.35

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Erika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Erika Violet OM4 SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackFeatures:≤0.2dB(Typical) Low Insertion LossCompliant With ANSI, TIA/EIA, NTT JIS, etcMeets UL94-V0 Flammability RequirementsHigh Precision AlignmentLow Insertion Loss And Back Reflection LossExcellent InterchangeabilityExcellent RepeatabilityGood Temperature CharacteristicChoice of Housing Material And Sl..

more_vertHorizontal FOSC
$205.85

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Horizontal FOSCclose

About the Fibre Optic Splice ClosuresFibre Optic Splice Closures are designed to meet the varied installation requirements presented in today’s environment. Most importantly they can be directly buried underground. Fibre Optic Splice Closures can be used with most cable types and sizes available. About the Fibre Optic Splice TraysFibre Optic Splice Closures make terminating/splicing fibres fast a..