fibresales logo
compare_arrows0

rapidconnect

  • Sort
more_vert1 Metre SC-SC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$7.15

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert1.5m ST Multimode Pigtails - OM1 - 12 Pack Non Standard Colours
$34.40

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert15m SC-SC Multimode Green OM3
$29.09

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert2 Metre SC-LC OM3 Duplex Patch Cable - Orange
$11.50

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert3 Metre LC-LC OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$8.45

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert3 Metre ST-ST OM3 Simplex Patch Cable - Aqua
$8.97

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable
$86.48

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cableclose

46 Metres 4 Fibre OM1 Indoor Outdoor Distribution Cable..

more_vert48 Port 1RU Sliding Rack Mounted Enclosure
$125.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
48 Port 1RU Sliding Rack Mounted Enclosureclose

Fibre ManagementThe 148S sliding enclosure promotes efficient and organised cable management with a inner splice cassette, which has also been designed to optimize the cable bend radius reducing the amount of space necessary to store cables and promote a optimal bend radius in cables. A record book is also supplied to keep track of all cables within the enclosure. Versatility to suit youThe 148S ..

more_vertAqua LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$42.63

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Aqua LC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 PackAqua-LC-Duplex-Multimode-Adaptor-12 Pack..

more_vertAqua SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack
$24.36

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Aqua SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Packclose

Aqua SC Simplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack..

more_vertBeige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor
$42.63

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptorclose

Beige SC Duplex Multimode Adaptor with Phospher Bronze Alignment Sleeves - 12 Pack..

more_vertBlue LC Quad Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack
$42.63

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
Blue LC Quad Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 packclose

Blue LC Quad Singlemode Adaptor with Ceramic Alignment Sleeves- 12 pack..