compare_arrows0

SFP's & Media Converters

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert10G LR
$46.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G LR close

SFP+ 10G LR Singlemode Transceiver .Cisco Compatible. LC Connectors – Up to 10km. The S+ Series is the next generation in SFP modules from Yamasaki. These SFP+ transceivers are hot pluggable, compact and lightweight while still being capable of supporting speeds of up to 10Gbp/s. They are simple to use and are cost effective and environmentally friendly development drawing less power than XFPs ..

more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1290-1450nm - 80Km - LC
$2,965.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1470-1570nm - 100Km - LC
$4,150.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1470-1570nm - 80Km - LC
$2,710.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G SFP+ Dual Fibre CWDM - 1590-1610nm - 80Km - LC
$2,900.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G SFP+ Single Fibre BIDI/CWDM
$435.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G SR
$21.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
10G SR close

SFP+ 10G SR Multimode Transceiver.Cisco Compatible.LC Connectors – Up to 300 metre.The S+ Series is the next generation in SFP modules from Yamasaki. These SFP+ transceivers are hot pluggable, compact and lightweight while still being capable of supporting speeds of up to 10Gbp/s. They are simple to use and are cost effective and environmentally friendly development drawing less power than XFPs an..

more_vertGBIC MM 1.25G 500m SC
$120.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertGBIC SM 1.25G 15km SC
$315.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertGigabit Dual Fibre CWDM - LC
$185.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertGigabit Single Fibre BIDI/WDM - LC - 1310/1490nm
$115.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertGigabit Single Fibre BIDI/WDM - LC - 1310/1550nm
$105.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details