compare_arrows0

SFP Transceivers

Refine Search

  • Sort
    Show only in stock:
more_vert1.25G SFP Transceiver - RJ45
$29.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver
$248.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vertQSFP+ 40G LR 1310nm Singlemode Transceiver
$410.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
QSFP+ 40G LR 1310nm Singlemode Transceiverclose

QSFP+ 40G LR 1310nm Singlemode Transceiver.Cisco Compatible. MTP/MPO Connector – Up to 10km...

more_vert10G Multimode SFP+ SR Transceiver LC - 300m (850nm VCSEL+PIN)
$21.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert1.25G Multimode SFP Transceiver LC - 500m (850nm VCSEL+PIN)
$8.40

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert1.25G Singlemode SFP Transceiver LC - 2km (1310nm FP+PIN)
$9.80

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert1.25G Singlemode SFP Transceiver LC - 10km (1310nm FP+PIN)
$9.80

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details
more_vert10G Singlemode SFP+ LR Transceiver LC - 10km (1310nm DFB+PIN)
$46.00

star_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_borderstar_border
More details